Division
U10 Division, U10B Division, U10B Pool B
Seasons
2025

Player List : Icebreakers (U10B-PB)

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGoalsAPIMPTSSOGSVSV%
1Griffin GardnerDefender, Forward44105000
2Krittin PunyavutDefender, Forward43205000
3Kittinan JantawongForward44125000
4Marwyn LuechaiForward32022000
5Runchtisha SaengrungDefender, Forward40202000
6Phasit ThanindidthapongDefender, Forward41122000
7Tulakarn TechochatchawanDefender42002000
8Senathipat KheungsanookDefender, Forward41102000
9Phupitt PoopijitForward41001000
10Monchanat LimpakarnForward41021000
11Pana JeeratunyaskulDefender, Forward41001000
12Kornpabhat YuangbhandithForward40101000
13Preechaya PattarasakolmongkolForward40000000
14Pranont BoriboonGoalkeeper40000372773

STANDINGS : DIVISION U10B POOL B

PosTeamGPWLSOWSOLPTSGFGADiff
1440001229326
243100928523
3422006201010
4413003219-17
5404000244-42

Results

(118 : 5th Place)
0 - 6
U10B Division
2025
🟣 TWIA

3th Place Pool A vs 3th Place Pool B

(78 : Round Robin)
0 - 3
U10B Pool B
2025
🟣 TWIA

Kung Pow Kings (U10B-PB) vs Icebreakers (U10B-PB)

(25 : Round Robin)
1 - 2
U10B Pool B
2025
🔵 TIIHA

Icebreakers (U10B-PB) vs Seoul Dragons (U10B-PB)

(20 : Round Robin)
0 - 14
U10B Pool B
2025
🟣 TWIA

Grizzly Bears Yellow (U10B-PB) vs Icebreakers (U10B-PB)

(4 : Round Robin)
8 - 2
U10B Pool B
2025
🔵 TIIHA

Young Ducks (U10B-PB) vs Icebreakers (U10B-PB)